Listo de aliĝintoj

reiri al la ĉefa paĝo

  1. Dückershoff, Petra – Bochum, Germanio
  2. Klünder, Laura – Essen, Germanio
  3. Danzmayr, Jenny – Leonding, Aŭstrio
  4. Sawitzki, Martin – Nürnberg, Germanio
  5. Weemeyer, Carolin – Hannover, Germanio
  6. Weemeyer, Robert – Hannover, Germanio
  7. Weemeyer, Anton – Hannover, Germanio
  8. Weemeyer, Helena – Hannover, Germanio
  9. Krieghoff, Stefan – Oldenburg, Germanio
  10. Kranz, Brigitte – Oldenburg, Germanio
  11. Buhr, Heike – Hannover, Germanio
  12. Weil, Georg – Hanovro, Germanio
  13. Weil, Paula – Hanovro, Germanio
  14. Klünder, Helmut – Steinfurt, Germanio
  15. Janssen, Nicky – Wommelgen, Belgio
  16. Vercammen, Ivo – Wommelgen, Belgio
  17. Haumer, Ralf – Zwickau, Germanio
  18. Haumer, Zoja – Zwickau, Germanio
  19. Haumer, Katharina – Zwickau, Germanio
  20. Haumer, Marietta – Zwickau, Germanio
  21. Menke, Dieter – Bad Salzuflen, Germanio
  22. Menke, Hanna – Bad Salzuflen, Germanio
  23. Koß, Christa – Chemnitz, Germanio
  24. Dupechaud, Anna – Lambersart, Francio
  25. Könne, Ralf – Bochum, Germanio
  26. Boen, Katja (Catherine) – Lambersart, Francio
  27. Chikato, Jutta – Buxtehude, Germanio
  28. Layer, Johanna – Buxtehude, Germanio
  29. Frank, Christoph – Rottweil, Germanio
  30. Frank, Ines – Rottweil, Germanio
  31. Jacques, Gerda – Antwerpen, Belgio
  32. Fischer, Rudolf – Nordwalde, Germanio
  33. Fischer, Hedwig – Nordwalde, Germanio
  34. Fischer, Gudrun – Heidelberg, Germanio
  35. Václavík, Martin – Heidelberg, Germanio
  36. Václavík, Lea – Heidelberg, Germanio
  37. Werner, Eduard – Elstertrebnitz, Germanio
  38. Werner, Rasa – Elstertrebnitz, Germanio
  39. Werner, Julius – Elstertrebnitz, Germanio
  40. Werner, Amelia – Elstertrebnitz, Germanio
  41. Jacques, Ilse – Antwerpen, Belgio
  42. kaŝita
  43. Guyot, Tony – Seligenstadt, Germanio
  44. Müller, Aike – Seligenstadt, Germanio
  45. Guyot Müller, Lino – Seligenstadt, Germanio
  46. Dijkstra, Klaas – Borgerhout, Belgio
  47. Ĉumak, Nataliya – Borgerhout, Belgio
  48. Dijkstra, Dmitri – Borgerhout, Belgio
  49. Dijkstra, Ida – Borgerhout, Belgio
  50. Hounsounou, François – Lokossa, Benino
  51. Bellefeuille, Yves – Ottawa, Kanado
  52. Gleitsmann, Ingrid – 78112 St. Georgen, Germanio
  53. Menzel, Tobias – Schwerte, Germanio
  54. Menzel, Christiane – Schwerte, Germanio
  55. Menzel, Jascha – Schwerte, Germanio
  56. Frense, Marika – Heilbad Heiligenstadt, Germanio
  57. Frense, Dieter – Heilbad Heiligenstadt, Germanio
  58. Ŝevĉenko, Dmitrij – Moskvo, Rusio
  59. Striganova, Anna – Moskvo, Rusio
  60. Heizmann, Timwi – Berlino, Germanio
  61. Rumrich, Inge – Maintal, Germanio
  62. Rumrich, Klaus – Maintal, Germanio
  63. Malanda Nianga, Emile – Cape Town, Sud-Afriko
  64. Grumbach, Andrea – Groß-Gerau, Germanio
  65. Grumbach, Jonas – Groß-Gerau, Germanio
  66. Monastyrjow, Witali – Wuppertal, Germanio
  67. Monastyrjowa, Eva – Wuppertal, Germanio
  68. Henriksen, Kim J. – Kopenhago, Danio
  69. Shafroth, Marc – Strasbourg, Francio
  70. Grossmann, André – Baldersheim, Francio
  71. Grossmann, Masako – Baldersheim, Francio

reiri al la ĉefa paĝo